2. etapa - navigace

2. etapa - navigace

Soutěž Vícedenní soutěž MČR Hosín 2021
Kolo 3
Typ Navigace po neznámé trati
Datum 2021-07-29
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 600 1200 1500 2 15 0 5000 1000
2 Lengál Ivo – bez Lengál Ivo – bez Junior JK 05L 450 850 690 1 8 0 2890 578
3 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 500 1000 585 1 7 0 2885 577
4 Čužna Václav – bez Čužna Václav – bez Straton D7 mini 550 650 345 2 11 0 2845 569
5 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 500 900 300 2 9 0 2800 560
6 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 550 600 90 1 7 0 2040 408
7 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 500 550 300 1 4 0 1850 370
8 Vavruška Jan – bez Vavruška Jan – bez Straton D7 mini 300 400 75 1 2 0 1075 215

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Junior JK 05L 600 1150 1155 2 15 0 4605 921
2 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Junior JK 05L 600 1100 615 2 14 0 3915 783
3 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 600 1000 810 2 10 0 3610 722
4 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg Neo 912/BioniX 15 550 900 1095 2 7 0 3445 689
5 Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Junior JK 05L 600 1100 570 2 9 0 3370 674
6 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK 05L 500 700 630 2 11 0 3130 626
7 Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Junior JK 05L 550 700 525 1 10 0 2875 575
8 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 400 700 495 1 11 0 2795 559
9 Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Junior JK 05L 500 800 270 1 4 0 2070 414
10 Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza EUROSTAR SL 450 450 330 2 3 0 1730 346
11 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Cora Allegro 450 500 0 1 4 0 1450 290
12 Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Zephyr 400 350 285 1 2 0 1335 267
13 Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Bionix, Skypper 550 1150 435 2 14 1 1120 224
14 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Cora Allegro 400 250 120 1 0 0 870 174
15 Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Atec 321 Faeta 400 200 0 1 0 0 700 140

B-RWL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Eberhart Eric – bez Eberhart Eric – bez Bionix, Skypper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0