10. kolo NPPT, letiště Křižanov

10. kolo NPPT, letiště Křižanov

Soutěž Navigační pohár Petra Tučka 2021
Kolo 10
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2021-09-25
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z NZ NZ F F NF NF Pl Pl
1 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 350 1915 1700 1 0 16 0 0 0 5665 957
2 Nečas Jiří – bez Nečas Jiří – bez Junior JK 05L 350 1836 1700 1 1 16 1 25 0 5411 914
3 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 350 1535 1500 2 0 11 0 100 0 4785 808
4 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 350 881 1400 0 0 12 0 200 0 4031 681
5 Čužna Václav – bez Čužna Václav – bez Straton D7 mini 350 793 1000 1 0 8 0 0 0 3043 514
6 Vavruška Jan – bez Vavruška Jan – bez Straton D7 mini 300 410 900 0 0 2 0 200 0 2010 339
7 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 250 26 1200 0 0 2 0 250 0 1926 325

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z NZ NZ F F NF NF Pl Pl
1 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 300 1772 1700 2 0 19 0 50 0 5922 1000
2 Velát Marek – Vondrášková Šárka Velát Marek – Vondrášková Šárka Junior JK 05L 350 1831 1500 2 0 17 0 200 0 5781 976
3 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 350 1706 1600 2 0 16 0 250 0 5706 964
4 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Zephyr 350 1771 1400 2 0 14 0 200 0 5321 899
5 Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Tanarg Neo 912/BioniX 15 350 1415 1500 1 0 16 0 250 0 5215 881
6 Skalický Tomáš – Král Tomáš Skalický Tomáš – Král Tomáš TL96 STAR 350 1582 1400 2 0 6 0 100 0 4232 715
7 Šimík Petr – Šimík Vladimír Šimík Petr – Šimík Vladimír Eurostar EV-97 300 1091 1400 0 0 13 0 100 0 4191 708
8 Ježek Miroslav – Ježek Jiří Ježek Miroslav – Ježek Jiří P-92 Echo Super 350 1345 1400 0 0 10 0 0 0 4095 691
9 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Tulák 350 703 1600 1 0 11 0 200 0 4053 684
10 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Tulák 350 699 1300 0 0 10 0 100 0 3449 582
11 Zitko Josef – Zichová Anna Zitko Josef – Zichová Anna EUROSTAR SL 350 1010 1300 0 0 8 2 25 0 3285 555
12 Stelšovský Arnošt – Zíta Tomáš Stelšovský Arnošt – Zíta Tomáš Zephyr 350 809 1200 0 0 6 0 25 0 2984 504
13 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Pája 350 273 1200 0 0 9 2 0 0 2523 426

B-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z NZ NZ F F NF NF Pl Pl
1 Hošek Petr – bez Hošek Petr – bez SD-1 Minisport 350 1332 1800 0 0 2 0 25 0 3707 641
2 Záhorka Petr – bez Záhorka Petr – bez Zenair 350 969 1500 0 0 7 0 0 0 3519 608
3 Masopust Martin – bez Masopust Martin – bez Kitfox 200 428 600 0 0 2 0 0 0 1428 247

B-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z NZ NZ F F NF NF Pl Pl
1 Kabeláč Jaromír – Kabeláčová Radka Kabeláč Jaromír – Kabeláčová Radka Super Echo P92 350 2134 1800 0 0 13 0 200 0 5784 1000
2 MALINA Tomas – Štorek David MALINA Tomas – Štorek David Bristell NG-5 ELSA 350 1576 1700 0 0 19 0 250 0 5776 999
3 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 350 1870 1800 2 0 10 0 150 0 5370 928
4 Talanda Tomáš – Moravcová Barča Talanda Tomáš – Moravcová Barča Aviat A-1 Husky 350 2140 1800 0 0 7 0 25 0 5015 867
5 Kopáč Karel – Brozek Stanislav Kopáč Karel – Brozek Stanislav Zenair 601 350 1917 1700 0 0 9 0 0 0 4867 841
6 Hladík Petr – Hladíková Bohumila Hladík Petr – Hladíková Bohumila E-Vektor Harmony ELSA 300 1860 1700 1 0 4 0 250 0 4610 797
7 Kounovský Oldřich – Tulis Jan Kounovský Oldřich – Tulis Jan Yetti J-03 350 1092 1600 1 0 8 0 0 0 3942 682
8 Karmazin Zdeněk – Voráčová Martina Karmazin Zdeněk – Voráčová Martina Kitfox 350 1052 1300 0 0 11 0 50 0 3852 666
9 Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch Zephyr 350 603 1100 0 0 9 0 100 0 3053 528
10 Burian Mirek – Novák Leo Burian Mirek – Novák Leo Skylark DOV01 300 863 1200 0 0 3 0 25 0 2688 465
11 Kamenský Vladimir – Dvořák František Kamenský Vladimir – Dvořák František Eurostar 300 1135 1500 0 0 5 0 200 1 2544 440
12 Kozina Martin – Červenka Ibišek Kozina Martin – Červenka Ibišek Kitfox 250 783 1300 0 0 2 0 0 0 2533 438
13 Kryštof Tomáš – Voráč Aleš Kryštof Tomáš – Voráč Aleš Tecnam P-92 Echo 350 281 1400 0 0 4 0 0 0 2431 420
14 Sedmidubský Tomáš – Studnička Zdeněk Sedmidubský Tomáš – Studnička Zdeněk Cora 350 100 1500 1 0 3 0 0 1 1645 284
15 Svoboda Josef – Kutílková Zuzana Svoboda Josef – Kutílková Zuzana L 13 SE 200 387 700 0 0 3 0 0 0 1587 274
16 Kunetka Ludvík – Kunetka Štěpán Kunetka Ludvík – Kunetka Štěpán Maja 150 0 400 0 0 2 0 0 0 750 130