Economy task

Economy task

Soutěž Czech Open Microlight Cup 2020
Kolo 3
Typ Ekonomika
Datum 2020-08-06
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 1000 1000 1000
2 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 797 797 797
3 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 680 680 680
4 Lengál Ivo – bez Lengál Ivo – bez Junior JK 05L 596 596 596
5 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 580 580 580
6 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 482 482 482

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Szurgot Mieczyslaw – Orwat Henryk Szurgot Mieczyslaw – Orwat Henryk 1000 1000 1000
2 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 912 912 912
3 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Junior JK 05L 875 875 875
4 Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Junior JK 05L 874 874 874
5 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Junior JK 05L 841 841 841
6 Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Junior JK 05L 811 811 811
7 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 802 802 802
8 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK 05L 653 653 653
9 Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Junior JK 05L 643 643 643
10 Zitko Josef – Richterová Nicola Zitko Josef – Richterová Nicola EUROSTAR SL 601 601 601
11 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 568 568 568
12 Prokop Jan – Pithartová Kateřina Prokop Jan – Pithartová Kateřina Junior JK 05L 480 480 480
13 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Tulák 0 0 0
14 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Tulák 0 0 0

A-RGL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Gajewski Piotr – Marszalek Maciej Gajewski Piotr – Marszalek Maciej 1000 1000 1000
2 Majsterek Marcin – Jurkiewicz Dominika Majsterek Marcin – Jurkiewicz Dominika 808 808 808

A-RWL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Adam Zbyněk – Čužna Václav Adam Zbyněk – Čužna Václav Bionix, Skypper 1000 1000 1000
2 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg 912/BioniX 15 659 659 659
3 Halasa Lukasza – Klek Rafal Halasa Lukasza – Klek Rafal 592 592 592