Spot landing with engine on

Spot landing with engine on

Soutěž Czech Open Microlight Cup 2020
Kolo 2
Typ Přistání
Datum 2020-08-05
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 400 400 400
2 Lengál Ivo – bez Lengál Ivo – bez Junior JK 05L 275 275 275
3 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 250 250 250
4 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 250 250 250
5 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 200 200 200

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Master Landing – Example ( (A-GA2) Master Landing – Example ( (A-GA2) 1000 1000 1000
2 Szurgot Mieczyslaw – Orwat Henryk Szurgot Mieczyslaw – Orwat Henryk 500 500 500
3 Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Junior JK 05L 450 450 450
4 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Tulák 450 450 450
5 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK 05L 450 450 450
6 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 400 400 400
7 Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Junior JK 05L 400 400 400
8 Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Junior JK 05L 350 350 350
9 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Junior JK 05L 250 250 250
10 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Junior JK 05L 250 250 250
11 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 150 150 150
12 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Tulák 125 125 125
13 Prokop Jan – Pithartová Kateřina Prokop Jan – Pithartová Kateřina Junior JK 05L 50 50 50
14 Zitko Josef – Richterová Nicola Zitko Josef – Richterová Nicola EUROSTAR SL 50 50 50
15 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 25 25 25

A-RGL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Majsterek Marcin – Jurkiewicz Dominika Majsterek Marcin – Jurkiewicz Dominika 500 500 500
2 Gajewski Piotr – Marszalek Maciej Gajewski Piotr – Marszalek Maciej 200 200 200

A-RWL1

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Hynek Petr – bez (A-RAL1) Hynek Petr – bez (A-RAL1) Rogalo fiti 500 500 500

A-RWL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Halasa Lukasza – Klek Rafal Halasa Lukasza – Klek Rafal 500 500 500
2 Adam Zbyněk – Čužna Václav Adam Zbyněk – Čužna Václav Bionix, Skypper 500 500 500
3 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg 912/BioniX 15 450 450 450