4. kolo NPPT, letiště Kyjov

4. kolo NPPT, letiště Kyjov

Soutěž Navigační pohár Petra Tučka 2019
Kolo 4
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2019-06-22
Ředitelavatar Vladimír Šimík
LAA FIT

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Čekan Juraj – Firla Vojtěch Čekan Juraj – Firla Vojtěch Junior JK 05L 400 1734 1400 2 14 150 0 5284 1000
2 Lengál Ivo – Buchta Jaroslav Lengál Ivo – Buchta Jaroslav Junior JK 05L 400 1635 1200 2 16 200 0 5235 991
3 Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Junior JK 05L 400 1662 1300 1 15 250 0 5212 986
4 Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa SKY RANGER 400 1548 1300 2 15 150 0 5098 965
5 Štumbauer Oldřich – Čužna Václav Štumbauer Oldřich – Čužna Václav Junior JK 05L 400 1454 1200 2 14 200 0 4854 919
6 Adam Matouš – Pařez Jan (A-RWL2) Adam Matouš – Pařez Jan (A-RWL2) Tanarg 912/BioniX 15 400 729 1300 1 15 150 0 4179 791
7 Adam Zbyněk – Pithartová Kateřina (A-RWL2) Adam Zbyněk – Pithartová Kateřina (A-RWL2) Tanarg 912/BioniX 15 400 801 1200 1 14 250 0 4151 786
8 Eliáš Michal – Menšík Robert Eliáš Michal – Menšík Robert Autogyro MTO Sport 400 1072 1100 1 9 250 0 3822 723
9 Mündel Karel – Petrš Ferdinand Mündel Karel – Petrš Ferdinand Junior JK 05L 300 984 1000 2 10 200 0 3684 697
10 Vita Filip – Mančík Miroslav Vita Filip – Mančík Miroslav Tulák 350 251 700 1 13 150 0 2851 540
11 Orlita Michal – bez (A-RAL1) Orlita Michal – bez (A-RAL1) EV-97VLA 400 279 700 0 9 25 0 2304 436
12 Krajča Jiří – bez (A-RAL1) Krajča Jiří – bez (A-RAL1) SD-1 MINISPORT 350 734 1200 1 12 200 1 1135 215
13 Příhoda Tomáš – Mík Pavel (A-RAL1) Příhoda Tomáš – Mík Pavel (A-RAL1) Kappa - KP2U Sova 350 1129 700 1 12 50 0 3529 0

B-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Šponer Jan – Čermák Jakub Šponer Jan – Čermák Jakub Argo 400 1573 1200 1 14 25 0 4698 1000
2 Ježek Miroslav – Ježek Jiří Ježek Miroslav – Ježek Jiří P-92 Echo Super 400 1429 1100 1 10 100 0 4129 879
3 Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít Eurostar EV-97 400 1090 800 1 12 25 0 3615 769
4 Štorek David – MALINA Tomas Štorek David – MALINA Tomas Bristell NG-5 ELSA 350 1008 1000 0 10 25 0 3383 720
5 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 250 1004 900 1 11 25 0 3379 719
6 Slobodník Tomáš – Zákopčanová slečna Slobodník Tomáš – Zákopčanová slečna C172N 400 1114 1100 0 7 25 0 3339 711
7 Vataha (sólo) Josef – bez (B-RAL1) Vataha (sólo) Josef – bez (B-RAL1) Tulák 350 881 1100 1 8 100 0 3331 709
8 Mikolajek Martin – bez (B-RAL1) Mikolajek Martin – bez (B-RAL1) Alto 912 400 454 900 0 3 25 0 2079 443
9 Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch Zephyr 350 100 700 0 8 0 0 1950 415
10 Kunetka Ludvík – Klaper Tomáš Kunetka Ludvík – Klaper Tomáš 350 167 1000 0 4 25 0 1942 413
11 Pískatý Jiří – Piskaty David Pískatý Jiří – Piskaty David Z 126 400 288 500 0 7 25 0 1913 407
12 Stoklasa Roman – Stoklasa Radim Stoklasa Roman – Stoklasa Radim 350 770 900 0 1 0 1 1484 316
13 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína (A-RAL2) Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína (A-RAL2) Tulák 50 100 0 0 0 0 0 150 0