3. etapa - monopoly

3. etapa - monopoly

Soutěž Vícedenní soutěž MČR Hosín 2021
Kolo 5
Typ Ekonomika
Datum 2021-07-30
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Lengál Ivo – bez Lengál Ivo – bez Junior JK 05L 2120 2120 1000
2 Velát Marek – bez Velát Marek – bez Junior JK 05L 1850 1850 873
3 Čužna Václav – bez Čužna Václav – bez Straton D7 mini 1830 1830 863
4 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 1560 1560 736
5 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 1460 1460 689
6 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 1300 1300 613
7 Vavruška Jan – bez Vavruška Jan – bez Straton D7 mini 670 670 316
8 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 515 515 243

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 1990 1990 939
2 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg Neo 912/BioniX 15 1880 1880 887
3 Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Junior JK 05L 1760 1760 830
4 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Cora Allegro 1640 1640 774
5 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 1616 1616 762
6 Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Junior JK 05L 1600 1600 755
7 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK 05L 1550 1550 731
8 Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza EUROSTAR SL 1170 1170 552
9 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Cora Allegro 1050 1050 495
10 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Junior JK 05L 505 505 238
11 Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Junior JK 05L 325 325 153
12 Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Atec 321 Faeta 325 325 153
13 Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Junior JK 05L 213 213 100
14 Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Zephyr 147 147 69
15 Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Bionix, Skypper 0 0 0

B-RWL1

# Posádka Letoun +b +b
1 Eberhart Eric – bez Eberhart Eric – bez Bionix, Skypper 720 720 1000