Motorová přistání na přesnost

Motorová přistání na přesnost

Soutěž Vícedenní soutěž MČR Hosín 2021
Kolo 2
Typ Přistání
Datum 2021-07-29
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun
1 Velát Marek – bez Velát Marek – bez Junior JK 05L 550 550 550
2 Čužna Václav – bez Čužna Václav – bez Straton D7 mini 522 522 522
3 Lengál Ivo – bez Lengál Ivo – bez Junior JK 05L 500 500 500
4 Vavruška Jan – bez Vavruška Jan – bez Straton D7 mini 496 496 496
5 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 450 450 450
6 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 400 400 400
7 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 280 280 280
8 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 200 200 200
9 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 200 200 200

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun
1 Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Eľko Lukáš – Burjánková Petra Junior JK 05L 580 580 580
2 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg Neo 912/BioniX 15 550 550 550
3 Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Adam Zbyněk – Skořepová Eva Bionix, Skypper 550 550 550
4 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK 05L 500 500 500
5 Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Mündel Karel – Král Tomáš Junior JK 05L 450 450 450
6 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Junior JK 05L 450 450 450
7 Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Štumbauer Oldřich – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK 05L 400 400 400
8 Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Hulmák Tomáš – Vondrášková Šárka Junior JK 05L 350 350 350
9 Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza Zitko Josef – Skořepová Tereza EUROSTAR SL 350 350 350
10 Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Pithartová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Junior JK 05L 338 338 338
11 Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Stelšovský Arnošt – Urban Vojtěch Zephyr 254 254 254
12 Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Běhounek Lukáš – Vásquezová Dana-Victoria Junior JK 05L 200 200 200
13 Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Vitová Sabina – Pecharová Karolína Cora Allegro 139 139 139
14 Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Vita Filip – Procházka Tomáš Cora Allegro 125 125 125
15 Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Tisoň Martin – Chmel Lukáš Atec 321 Faeta 25 25 25

B-RWL1

# Posádka Letoun
1 Eberhart Eric – bez Eberhart Eric – bez Bionix, Skypper 450 450 580