Navigační úloha

Navigační úloha

Soutěž Mistrovství České republiky 2019
Kolo 1
Typ Navigace po neznámé trati
Datum 2019-07-04
LAA FIT

A-RAL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez SD-1 MINISPORT 450 1347 1400 291 2 12 0 4888 963
2 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez Kappa - KP2U Sova 450 693 1000 273 2 12 0 3816 751
3 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 450 997 900 379 0 7 0 3426 675

A-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Velát Marek – Zichová Anna Junior JK 05L 450 1488 1300 340 2 13 0 5078 1000
2 Lengál Ivo – Lengálová Tereza Lengál Ivo – Lengálová Tereza Junior JK-O5L 450 1413 1100 388 3 14 0 5051 995
3 Běhounek Lukáš – Bobek Kryštof Běhounek Lukáš – Bobek Kryštof Junior JK 05 450 1352 1400 367 2 11 0 4869 959
4 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK-O5L 450 1407 1400 264 3 9 0 4721 930
5 Eľko Lukáš – Král Tomáš Eľko Lukáš – Král Tomáš Junior JK-O5L 450 1154 1400 367 2 9 0 4471 880
6 Mündel Karel – Pacáková Karolína Mündel Karel – Pacáková Karolína Junior JK-O5L 450 1349 1000 270 3 10 0 4369 860
7 Nečas Jiří – Nečasová Lucie Nečas Jiří – Nečasová Lucie Bristell 450 983 1300 373 1 11 0 4306 848
8 Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa SKY RANGER 450 1084 1100 400 1 10 0 4134 814
9 Štumbauer Oldřich – Čužna Václav Štumbauer Oldřich – Čužna Václav JK 05 Junior 450 1182 1200 388 2 5 0 3920 772
10 Vita Filip – Pecharová Karolína Vita Filip – Pecharová Karolína 350 795 1000 282 0 1 0 2527 498
11 Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan Kučera Lukáš – Pařez Jan JK 05 Junior 300 265 700 70 2 5 0 2035 401
12 Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan Junior JK-O5L 450 1068 1200 225 2 7 1 1153 227

A-RWL1

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 450 960 1200 373 0 4 0 3383 666

A-RWL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Adam Matouš – Teplý Ladislav Tanarg 912/BioniX 15 450 1443 1300 394 2 11 0 4887 962
2 Chvojka Petr – Firla Vojtěch Chvojka Petr – Firla Vojtěch MZK Aeros profi 450 1233 1200 394 2 14 0 4877 960
3 Adam Zbyněk – Pithartová Kateřina Adam Zbyněk – Pithartová Kateřina Bionix, Skypper 450 754 1100 379 2 9 0 3783 745

B-RAL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB Z Z F F Pl Pl
1 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 450 1583 1300 0 1 15 0 4933 1000
2 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez Tulák 400 1134 1300 0 0 13 0 4134 838
3 Mikolajek Martin – Kubele Jiří Mikolajek Martin – Kubele Jiří Zenair CH 601 UL 350 250 700 0 0 7 0 2000 405
4 Tichý Petr – bez Tichý Petr – bez EV-97 Eurostar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Skalický Tomáš – Skalický Matěj Skalický Tomáš – Skalický Matěj TL96 STAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0