České Budějovice

České Budějovice

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2014
Kolo 3
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2014-05-25
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL2
S-AL2

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Civiš Petr – Civišová Hana Civiš Petr – Civišová Hana 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 1000
2 Ferra Aleš – Lehejčková Jana Ferra Aleš – Lehejčková Jana 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 1000
3 Šaman Vojtěch – Šaman Jakub Šaman Vojtěch – Šaman Jakub 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 1000
4 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin 1400 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1588 993
5 Kotrba Josef – Holenda Tomáš Kotrba Josef – Holenda Tomáš 1400 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1564 978
6 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 875
7 Tichý Petr – Pokorný Jiří Tichý Petr – Pokorný Jiří 1200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 875
8 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka 1200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 875
9 Nolč Vladimír – Nejedlý Vladimír Nolč Vladimír – Nejedlý Vladimír 1200 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1226 766
10 Dohnal Václav – Příhoda Tomáš Dohnal Václav – Příhoda Tomáš 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 750
11 Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Kocina Karel – Jech Robert 1000 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 750
12 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 750
13 Masopust Martin – bez Masopust Martin – bez 1000 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1188 743
14 Kubáň Milan – Píbr Kryštof Kubáň Milan – Píbr Kryštof 1000 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1038 649
15 Mlích Jozef – Rajnoch Jaromír Mlích Jozef – Rajnoch Jaromír 800 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 994 621
16 Nosek Tomáš – Zábranová Zuzana Nosek Tomáš – Zábranová Zuzana 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 250

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
2 Frebort Libor – Kotyza Oldřich Frebort Libor – Kotyza Oldřich 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
3 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
4 Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
5 Lacko Michael – Nečas Jiří Lacko Michael – Nečas Jiří 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
6 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
7 Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
8 Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina 700 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900 1000
9 Eliáš Michal – Hodková Kamila Eliáš Michal – Hodková Kamila 600 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 856
10 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0