4. kolo NPPT, plocha SLZ Letovice

4. kolo NPPT, plocha SLZ Letovice

Soutěž Navigační Pohár Petra Tučka 2017
Kolo 4
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2017-06-03
Rozhodčíavatar Jiří Nečas
avatar Marek Velát
LAA FIT

R-AL1

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez 350 2766 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5716 1000
2 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez 350 1866 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3616 633
3 Tichý Petr – bez Tichý Petr – bez 150 768 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2318 406
4 Stanka Radovan – bez Stanka Radovan – bez 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1900 332
5 Kamba Milan – bez Kamba Milan – bez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 70
6 Hartmann Jiří – bez Hartmann Jiří – bez 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 44

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa 350 3204 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7154 1000
2 Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan 350 3006 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6556 916
3 Ježek Miroslav – Martinec Lukáš Ježek Miroslav – Martinec Lukáš 350 2946 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6496 908
4 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka 350 2814 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6164 862
5 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr 300 2772 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5672 793
6 Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít 350 2844 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5194 726
7 Trávník Tomáš – Lužný Zdeněk Trávník Tomáš – Lužný Zdeněk 250 2178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5028 703
8 Alexa Jaroslav – Moravec Zdeněk Alexa Jaroslav – Moravec Zdeněk 350 2376 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4326 605
9 Svoboda Michal – Lajmon Jakub Svoboda Michal – Lajmon Jakub 250 1830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2880 403
10 Mlích Jozef – Souček Andrej Mlích Jozef – Souček Andrej 150 1266 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2816 394
11 Vymazal Marek – Vymazalová Radka Vymazal Marek – Vymazalová Radka 200 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2518 352
12 Haluza Lubomír – Přikryl Karel Haluza Lubomír – Přikryl Karel 250 150 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2200 308
13 Palbuchta Jiří – Víšková Jitka Palbuchta Jiří – Víšková Jitka 250 132 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2182 305
14 Hycl Michal – Bystřický David Hycl Michal – Bystřický David 300 624 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1924 269
15 Sobek Lubor – Holubec Michal Sobek Lubor – Holubec Michal 350 462 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1812 253
16 Kult Lubor – Kult Tomas Kult Lubor – Kult Tomas 200 726 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1326 185
17 Čermín Robert – Kamenský Vladimír Čermín Robert – Kamenský Vladimír 250 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1092 153
18 Mikolajek Martin – Hlinková Karin Mikolajek Martin – Hlinková Karin 200 228 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1028 144
19 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta 350 1842 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4392 0
20 Zejda Filip – Zejda David Zejda Filip – Zejda David 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Jonáš Petr – Lamparová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Lamparová Lucie 350 2940 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 14 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 7140 1000
2 Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav 350 2724 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 14 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 6924 970
3 Velát Marek – Bláhová Eva Velát Marek – Bláhová Eva 350 2958 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 13 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 6858 961
4 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard 350 2592 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 14 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 6792 951
5 Lacko Michael – Král Tomáš Lacko Michael – Král Tomáš 350 2898 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 13 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 6598 924
6 Lengál Ivo – Urbánek Adam Lengál Ivo – Urbánek Adam 350 2766 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6316 885
7 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš 350 2550 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6200 868
8 Krajča Jiří – bez Krajča Jiří – bez 350 2232 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 5982 838
9 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav 350 2382 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 5957 834
10 Běhounek Lukáš – Bobek Kryštof Běhounek Lukáš – Bobek Kryštof 350 2562 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5612 786
11 Eľko Lukáš – Čekan Juraj Eľko Lukáš – Čekan Juraj 300 1836 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 11 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 5136 719
12 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez 250 1182 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4332 607
13 Eliáš Michal – Hodková Kamila Eliáš Michal – Hodková Kamila 300 1416 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3966 555
14 Tůmová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza Tůmová Kateřina – Lengálová Tereza 350 150 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 3325 466
15 Štumbauer Oldřich – Zeiner Lukáš Štumbauer Oldřich – Zeiner Lukáš 250 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1224 171
16 Jílek Jan – Oščatka Jan Jílek Jan – Oščatka Jan 350 1668 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0