9. kolo PPT, plocha SLZ Kraví Hora

9. kolo PPT, plocha SLZ Kraví Hora

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2016
Kolo 9
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2016-09-03
Ředitelavatar Ivo Lengál
Rozhodčíavatar Karel Mündel
avatar Marek Velát
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL1
R-AL2
S-AL2

R-AL1

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez 450 1758 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3258 1000
2 Příhoda Tomáš – bez Příhoda Tomáš – bez 450 1638 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 2863 879
3 Vataha Josef – bez Vataha Josef – bez 350 158 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 1158 355

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr 450 1758 300 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 3183 1000
2 Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa Tučan Vláďa – Kavková Ráďa 450 1620 300 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2970 933
3 Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš 450 1384 400 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2834 890
4 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan 400 1304 400 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2754 865
5 Ježek Miroslav – Martinec Lukáš Ježek Miroslav – Martinec Lukáš 450 1318 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 2718 854
6 Raudenský Miroslav – Imriš Pavel Raudenský Miroslav – Imriš Pavel 450 1482 200 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 2707 850
7 Hycl Michal – Bystřický David Hycl Michal – Bystřický David 450 890 300 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 1990 625
8 Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan Zeman Pavel – Prokop Jan 350 1000 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1950 613
9 Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Kocina Karel – Jech Robert 300 944 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1619 509
10 Petr Miroslav – Novák Jiří Petr Miroslav – Novák Jiří 300 542 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 1442 453
11 Weihrauch Radek – Jedličková Adéla Weihrauch Radek – Jedličková Adéla 200 74 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 574 180

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard 450 1650 300 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 18 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3650 1000
2 Nečas Jiří – Tůmová Kateřina Nečas Jiří – Tůmová Kateřina 450 1682 300 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 16 1 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3532 968
3 Velát Marek – Geršl Martin Velát Marek – Geršl Martin 450 1800 300 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3350 918
4 Mündel Karel – Lengálová Anna Mündel Karel – Lengálová Anna 400 1572 300 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 14 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3322 910
5 Lacko Michael – Huschka Milan Lacko Michael – Huschka Milan 400 1396 300 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 15 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 3196 876
6 Dvořák Karel – Šmíd Pavel Dvořák Karel – Šmíd Pavel 450 842 300 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1942 532
7 Burjánková Petra – Lengálová Tereza Burjánková Petra – Lengálová Tereza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 171