Soběslav

Soběslav

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2015
Kolo 10
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2015-09-19
Rozhodčíavatar Karel Švec
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL1
R-AL2
S-AL2

R-AL1

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez 1600 2022 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3622 1000
2 Masopust Martin – bez Masopust Martin – bez 1400 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2210 610
3 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez 1200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 387

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav 1600 2552 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4152 1000
2 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan 1600 2534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4134 996
3 Ferra Aleš – D`Alascio Jana Ferra Aleš – D`Alascio Jana 1600 2124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3724 897
4 Tichý Petr – Tichý Pavel Tichý Petr – Tichý Pavel 1400 2050 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3450 831
5 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka 1600 1768 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3368 811
6 Kotrba Josef – Holenda Tomáš Kotrba Josef – Holenda Tomáš 1600 1170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2770 667
7 Pehe Martin – Hruška Jindřich Pehe Martin – Hruška Jindřich 1400 1076 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2476 596
8 Fišera Pavel – Knížek Milan Fišera Pavel – Knížek Milan 1200 1148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2348 566
9 Knotek Karel – Vlna František Knotek Karel – Vlna František 1600 622 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2222 535
10 Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Kocina Karel – Jech Robert 1200 226 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1426 343
11 Fára Radek – Beneda Petr Fára Radek – Beneda Petr 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 337
12 Luděk Stašek – Černý Adam Luděk Stašek – Černý Adam 1000 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 289
13 Nosek Tomáš – Pichová Markéta Nosek Tomáš – Pichová Markéta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin 800 2172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2972 1000
2 Příhoda Tomáš – Pekárek Ondřej Příhoda Tomáš – Pekárek Ondřej 800 2142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2942 990
3 Lacko Michael – Surá Lenka Lacko Michael – Surá Lenka 700 2220 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2920 983
4 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard 800 2044 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2844 957
5 Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra 700 2124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2824 950
6 Tůmová Kateřina – Tůma Petr Tůmová Kateřina – Tůma Petr 700 2070 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2770 932
7 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta 800 1664 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2464 829