Hradec Králové

Hradec Králové

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2015
Kolo 8
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2015-08-01
Rozhodčíavatar Tomáš Kvítek
avatar Michael Lacko
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL2
S-AL2
S-WL2

R-AL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB
1 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Cora 800 2125 0 2925 1000
2 Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš P92 Echo 700 1665 0 2365 809
3 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta JK 05 Junior 800 1280 0 2080 711
4 Paclík Ondřej – Roztočilová Tereza Paclík Ondřej – Roztočilová Tereza Pegass 700 1370 0 2070 708
5 Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch Pešava Jiří – Bednář Vojtěch TL2000 Sting 800 1235 0 2035 696
6 Ferra Aleš – Rollová Kateřina Ferra Aleš – Rollová Kateřina Kappa - KP2U Sova 700 1245 0 1945 665
7 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Eurostar 92 700 1100 0 1800 615
8 Fišera Pavel – Knížek Milan Fišera Pavel – Knížek Milan Zephyr 200 700 785 0 1485 508
9 Štěpánek Jiří – Jaroš David Štěpánek Jiří – Jaroš David Pegass 700 490 0 1190 407
10 Kánský Jan – Jorová Šárka Kánský Jan – Jorová Šárka Letov Alfa 600 520 0 1120 383
11 Liška Jan – Hrabák Martin Liška Jan – Hrabák Martin 500 460 0 960 328
12 Věběra Michal – Loos Andrew Věběra Michal – Loos Andrew Letov Alfa 700 190 0 890 304
13 Lexa Jiří – Parajňák Adrian Lexa Jiří – Parajňák Adrian WT-9 Dynamic 600 95 0 695 238
14 Šaman Vojtěch – bez Šaman Vojtěch – bez 600 0 0 600 205
15 Poner Václav – Ponerová Libuše Poner Václav – Ponerová Libuše Tulák 500 0 0 500 171
16 Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Skylane 300 15 0 315 108

S-AL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB
1 Velát Marek – Chalupník Jiří Velát Marek – Chalupník Jiří JK 05 Junior 400 1920 1000 3320 1000
2 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Junior JK 05L 400 1840 950 3190 961
3 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK-O5L 400 1730 750 2880 867
4 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard SKY RANGER 400 1480 850 2730 822
5 Lengál Ivo – Kytková Zuzka Lengál Ivo – Kytková Zuzka Junior JK 05 400 1630 650 2680 807
6 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Stylus X2 400 1095 550 2045 616
7 Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim Kappa - KP2U Sova 300 1080 600 1980 596
8 Tůmová Kateřina – Tůma Petr Tůmová Kateřina – Tůma Petr Junior JK 05L 350 800 600 1750 527
9 Nečas Jiří – Lengálová Tereza Nečas Jiří – Lengálová Tereza Junior JK 05 400 330 650 1380 416
10 Štěpánek Vladimír – bez Štěpánek Vladimír – bez Straton 7 400 240 350 990 298
11 Burjánková Petra – Rubáčková Ilona Burjánková Petra – Rubáčková Ilona Junior JK-O5L 350 95 400 845 255

S-WL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB
1 Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav MZK Aeros profi 400 1190 750 2340 1000
2 Hájek Jan – Spurná Michaela Hájek Jan – Spurná Michaela MZK 350 440 400 1190 509
3 Zítka Jiří – Hanuš Jan Zítka Jiří – Hanuš Jan CZ 15,4 400 410 300 1110 474