Kraví Hora

Kraví Hora

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2015
Kolo 6
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2015-07-04
Rozhodčíavatar Ivo Lengál
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL2
S-AL2

R-AL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB
1 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Pája 1800 1370 200 0 3370 1000
2 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Eurostar 92 1800 1358 200 0 3358 996
3 Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Koala 1800 1328 200 0 3328 988
4 Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta Brůna Antonín – Schwarzová Iveta EOL 3 RACEK 99 1800 1000 200 0 3000 890
5 Dvořák Karel – Šmíd Pavel Dvořák Karel – Šmíd Pavel TL-132 Condor 1800 792 200 0 2792 828
6 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Tulák 1800 468 200 0 2468 732
7 Puža Václav – bez Puža Václav – bez SD1 Minisport 1000 832 200 0 2032 603
8 Hycl Michal – Bystřický David Hycl Michal – Bystřický David Ikarus C22 1200 420 200 0 1820 540
9 Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít Petr Miroslav – Čtvrtníček Vít Eurostar 92 1000 600 200 0 1800 534
10 Poner Václav – Ponerová Libuše Poner Václav – Ponerová Libuše Tulák 800 304 200 0 1304 387
11 Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Kocina Karel – Jech Robert Skylane 600 244 0 0 844 250

S-AL2

# Posádka Letoun OB OB ČB ČB PB PB
1 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Junior JK 05L 1500 1000 200 200 2900 1000
2 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Junior JK-O5L 1500 994 200 188 2882 994
3 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard SKY RANGER 1500 976 200 200 2876 992
4 Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav MZK Aeros profi 1500 946 200 200 2846 981
5 Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona Junior JK 05 1500 874 200 200 2774 957
6 Velát Marek – Schafhauser Josef Velát Marek – Schafhauser Josef JK 05 Junior 1500 754 200 176 2630 907
7 Lacko Michael – Trochta Daniel Lacko Michael – Trochta Daniel JK 05 Junior 1500 928 0 200 2628 906
8 Surý Jakub – Mündel Karel Surý Jakub – Mündel Karel Junior JK 05 1400 790 200 194 2584 891
9 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez Rogalo fiti 1400 546 200 182 2328 803
10 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Stylus X2 1500 632 0 170 2302 794
11 Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim Kappa - KP2U Sova 1500 384 200 122 2206 761
12 Nečas Jiří – Lengálová Tereza Nečas Jiří – Lengálová Tereza Bristell 1400 396 0 122 1918 661
13 Štěpánek Vladimír – bez Štěpánek Vladimír – bez Straton 7 1100 582 200 0 1882 649
14 Burjánková Petra – Stiborová Kateřina Burjánková Petra – Stiborová Kateřina Junior JK-O5L 1000 488 200 0 1688 582
15 Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna Echo 1000 646 0 0 1646 568
16 Tůmová Kateřina – Kožušková Lenka Tůmová Kateřina – Kožušková Lenka Junior JK 05L 0 0 0 0 0 0