Moravská Třebová

Moravská Třebová

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2014
Kolo 8
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2014-08-02
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL2
S-AL2
S-WL2

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin 400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 1000
2 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan 400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 1000
3 Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš 400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 1000
4 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr 400 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 585 975
5 Kašpar Jaromír – Marek Antonín Kašpar Jaromír – Marek Antonín 350 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 917
6 Mlích Jozef – Rajnoch Jaromír Mlích Jozef – Rajnoch Jaromír 350 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 767
7 Picek Martin – Viktor Vaculík Picek Martin – Viktor Vaculík 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 667
8 Štěpánek Vladimír – bez Štěpánek Vladimír – bez 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 667
9 Kaderka Mirek – Čermák Josef Kaderka Mirek – Čermák Josef 150 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 567

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie 400 150 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1950 1000
2 Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona 400 150 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1950 1000
3 Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard Lorenc Jan – Krejsa Richard 400 150 1100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1650 846
4 Orlita Michal – Urban Štěpán Orlita Michal – Urban Štěpán 400 132 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1432 734
5 Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim Příhoda Tomáš – Štěrba Radim 400 90 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1390 713
6 Mündel Karel – Kohoutková Jana Mündel Karel – Kohoutková Jana 400 144 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1344 689
7 Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina 400 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1300 667
8 Brůna Antonín – Jarolím Jiří Brůna Antonín – Jarolím Jiří 300 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 615
9 Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna 400 84 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1184 607
10 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S-WL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav 400 150 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1950 1000
2 Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra Seifert Michal – Švorcová Petra 400 150 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1950 1000
3 Zítka Jiří – Rubáčková Ilona Zítka Jiří – Rubáčková Ilona 300 120 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720 882
4 Hájek Jan – Nečas Jiří Hájek Jan – Nečas Jiří 400 150 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1350 692
5 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez 250 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750 385