Jindřichův Hradec

Jindřichův Hradec

Soutěž Pohár Petra Tučka 2014
Kolo 7
Typ Navigace po známé trati
Datum 2014-07-28
LAA FIT

Celkové výsledky

R-AL2
S-AL2

R-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Dvořák Karel – Špaček Zdeněk Dvořák Karel – Špaček Zdeněk 1600 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 1000
2 Ferra Aleš – Lehejčková Jana Ferra Aleš – Lehejčková Jana 1600 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 1000
3 Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin Klein Jan – Přikryl Martin 1600 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 1000
4 Nečas Jiří – Lacko Michael Nečas Jiří – Lacko Michael 1600 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 1000
5 Šaman Vojtěch – Šaman Jakub Šaman Vojtěch – Šaman Jakub 1600 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1800 1000
6 Nolč Vladimír – Bohunický Drahoslav Nolč Vladimír – Bohunický Drahoslav 1600 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1788 993
7 Masopust Martin – bez Masopust Martin – bez 1600 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1776 987
8 Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka Vataha Josef – Hanušová Radka 1600 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1686 937
9 Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav Ančinec Pavel – Ančinec Jaroslav 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 889
10 Kubáň Adam – Kubáň Milan Kubáň Adam – Kubáň Milan 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 889
11 Říhová Martina – Horký Milan Říhová Martina – Horký Milan 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 889
12 Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr Šimík Vladimír – Šimík Petr 1400 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 889
13 Civiš Petr – Civišová Hana Civiš Petr – Civišová Hana 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 778
14 Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš Tichý Petr – Ertl Leoš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S-AL2

# Posádka OB OB ČB ČB PB PB VL VL Z Z NZ NZ FZ FZ F F NF NF FF FF Vz Vz Pl Pl +b +b +% +% -b -b -% -%
1 Lengál Ivo – Lengálová Tereza Lengál Ivo – Lengálová Tereza 900 0 3400 0 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5700 1000
2 Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona Krajča Jiří – Rázová Ilona 800 200 3000 0 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5200 912
3 Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie Jonáš Petr – Krameriusová Lucie 900 200 2800 0 1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5100 895
4 Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš Čekan Juraj – Dolinský Lukáš 700 200 2800 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4700 825
5 Lacko Michael – Geršl Martin Lacko Michael – Geršl Martin 700 182 3000 0 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4682 821
6 Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina Velát Marek – Tůmová Kateřina 800 170 2600 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4570 802
7 Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav Chvojka Petr – Teplý Ladislav 800 200 2400 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4400 772
8 Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna Bartůněk Filip – Jupová Kristýna 700 20 2600 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4320 758
9 Hájek Jan – Spurná Michaela Hájek Jan – Spurná Michaela 800 200 2200 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4200 737
10 Hynek Petr – bez Hynek Petr – bez 500 194 1800 0 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3094 543
11 Brůna Antonín – Jarolím Jiří Brůna Antonín – Jarolím Jiří 600 200 1200 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2400 421
12 Štěrba Radim – Příhoda Tomáš Štěrba Radim – Příhoda Tomáš 600 200 1200 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2400 421
13 Řehák Jan – Linl Ondřej Řehák Jan – Linl Ondřej 400 200 400 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1400 246
14 Mündel Karel – Kohoutková Jana Mündel Karel – Kohoutková Jana 400 200 400 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1200 211